Share
Friends Only
Randy Thrandy
vicinity_love

comment to be added ♥ ;
i don't use this anymore, except for communities.
feel free to still add if you really want though...

tumblr | twitter

  • 1
(Deleted comment)
OH EM GEE! i lurve oreos *omnoms*

OHAI MILDRED

(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
Hi hi *waves*
Ok I'll be honest, I was actually following your story meaningless and I think you just friend-locked your journal so uh...hehehe..I'm not being able to read the fic anymore *blush*
So I was wondering if I could add you?*is embarassed*
Right I know this is really lame..but I really loved the story so..oh but we could be friends as well..it's not as if I'm gonna add you only for your fic y'know..so..uh..can I add you?*puppy eyes*

ah *waves back*
DW i havnt actually friend locked them i actually moved them...i just havn't been bothered Changing any links /shot. im a lazy little bugga haha
You can find them @ vicinity_lovers
me and a friend have a community for Fics and such now...so yeah ^^

lol and you dont have to be embarassed about it. *lol's at your cuteness*

i shall add you back tho. always makes me happy meeting new people -^^-

Ah~~
I see..Okies thanks for letting me know then..Im going to check it out straight away!^w^
Hahaha about being lazy..Uh..seriously..I understand you xD I'm no different >.>'
Oh ok then..hehehe..It's just that I thought it was kinda weird to say sth like..uh..like what I said lol hihihi
Well thanks for adding me back then~~
*kisses*

YOU LIKE ALiBi!!
ME TOO (sorry for being so overwhelmed, but ALiBi's the best ~)
so.. I was just wondering if it's ok to add you? ~

I LOVE ALiBi!
Of course, i will deffinately add you :D

WHOAH! finally someone who shares the same thought about the best band in the world! ^^
-happy happy-
how long have you been listening to them? :3

Hi, umm....your fic caught my attention but i wasnt sure if i comment on this journal or the other one to be able to read the fics. sorries if i got the wrong one but i love aoixuruha pairings and i really would like to read it. ^-^ so thanks in advance

ah~ lol *blush* i still havn't goten around to fixing all them links
i should burn or something >_>. i was supposed to fix them when i wrote the next chapter...but i aint done that yet so meh ~
lol you can find all the chapters over at vicinity_lovers. Somewhere...thru all the crap thats been posted one there :S *slaps self*

i'll still add you back since you have already added me tho...
:DD

Heyy, we seem to have stuff in common, and last.fm says we're super-compatible XD Mind if I add you?

WELL IF LAST.FM SAYS SO, THEN OF COURSE :'D

WOOP, LAST.FM

*high-five*

can I add you so we can become friend,i'm a fan of alice nine ^^

of course, go right ahead !
:D any fan of alice nine. is a friend of mine XD

*creeps*

...


*slinks*

.. xP

*sneaks up on you*

BOO!

member me? :]

OF COURSE I DO, BB.
how are you?

Happy B-day in Advance! :D
long time no talk btw xD

Cam

aw, thank bb! ♥
how hav e you been lately?

woah mah gawd! It's been a whilee

Hey BB

Member me?

How are you :]

Hey :D
I am good, just finished school for the year ~! How are you?

wow! for the year?

I'm okayy. about to take midterms in a few weeks @_@

  • 1
?

Log in